ALUMNI

  • Ali Yıldırım

    Founding Member & Electrical Group Leader

    2004-2007

    ORION Electric

    61109.png
  • Arda Tüysüz

    Founding Member & Team Leader

    2004-2006

    ABB Germany

    61109.png
  • Kaan Titiz

    Founding Member & Electrical Group Leader

    2004-2006

    Eberspächer Controls Landau GmbH & Co.

    61109.png
  • Emre Gürpınar

    Electrical Member

    2005-2009

    Oak Ridge National Lab.

    61109.png
  • Elçin Okul

    Organisation Group Leader

    2005-2009

    Turkcell

    61109.png
  • Kaan Akşit

    Electrical Member

    2005-2007

    NVIDIA

    61109.png
  • Emre Toparlar

    Team Leader

    2005-2007

    Signify (Philips Lightning)

    61109.png
  • Hüseyin Alpaslan Yıldız

    Power Systems Group Member

    2005-2007

    Siemens

    61109.png
  • Fatih Taş

    Pilot (ARIBA 3)

    2005-2008

    Horiba Europe Gmbh

    61109.png
  • Hilmi Can Yavaş

    Power Systems Group Leader

    2005-2007

    Lumileds Germany GmbH

  • Şirin Didem Sofuoğlu Önder

    Pilot

    2005-2006

    Yonca Onuk

    61109.png
  • Yunus Ekşi

    Power Systems Group Member

    2006-2009

    TCDD

  • Yavuz Yatı

    Power Systems Group Member

    2006-2007

    Siemens Energy Automation

  • Ömer Kara

    Embedded System Group Member

    2006-2009

    Güral Electric

    61109.png
  • Miray Ekmekciler

    Organisation Group Member

    2006-2009

    TEB

    61109.png
  • Gökçe Dil

    Mechanical Group Leader

    2006-2009

    Ford Otosan

    61109.png
  • Yusuf Adıgüzel

    Team Leader

    2006-2009

    Mercedes Benz Türk

    61109.png
  • Onur Serin

    Team Leader

    2007-2011

    Hexagon Studio

    61109.png
  • Ömer Faruk Akçay

    Team Leader

    2007-2010

    Havelsan

    61109.png
  • Alper Sina Yaman

    Power Systems Group Member

    2007-2011

    DMA Derindere Motors

    61109.png
  • Burak Aliefendioğlu

    Team Leader

    2007-2009

    AVL

    61109.png
  • Esra Şener

    Organisation Leader

    2007-2009

    MAN Turkey

    61109.png
  • Deniz Bulgan

    Power Systems Group Member

    2007-2009

    Middle East Technical University

    61109.png
  • Sinem Akşit Şahinkaya

    Organisation Group Leader

    2007-2008 / 2009-2010

    Yüksel Projects

    61109.png
  • Hayati Çakar

    Power Systems Group Member

    2007-2009

    Arçelik

    61109.png
  • Hande Kılıç

    Sponsorship Group Leader & Material Design Leader

    2007-2010

    Hepsiburada

    61109.png
  • Subutay Giray Başkır

    Power Systems Group Leader

    2008 - 2013

    Maxim Integrated

    61109.png
  • Kadir Burak Ozer

    Production Group Member

    2008-2010

    Toyota Motors Europe

    61109.png
  • Mustafa Alparslan Zehir

    Power Systems Group Member

    2008-2009

    MaREI/Environmental Research Institute

    61109.png
  • Yusuf Ziya Köksal

    Mechanical Group Member

    2008-2012

    Nanotam

    61109.png
  • Özen Özkaya

    Software - Design Group Leader

    2008-2011

    Siemens

    61109.png
  • Sertaç Akın

    Mechanical Group Member

    2008-2010

    Ford Otosan

    61109.png
  • Egemen Ayan

    Power Systems Group Leader

    2008-2010

    Bosch

    61109.png
  • Çağrı Çetin

    Mechanical Group Member

    2008-2009

    Roketsan

  • Fatih Can

    Mechanical Group Leader

    2009-2013

    Aselsan

    61109.png
  • Göktürk Yüksek

    Power Systems Group Member

    2009 - 2011

    State University of New York at Binghamton

  • Saniye Yeniay

    Business Management Group Member

    2009

    KPMG

    61109.png
  • Mustafa Tiftikçi

    Power Systems Group Member

    2009

    TÜBİTAK MAM

    61109.png
  • Sercan Tunçay

    Team Leader

    2010-2012

    PROCEN

    61109.png
  • Büşra Uğurlu

    Mechanical Group Member

    2010-2012

    Ford Otosan

    61109.png
  • Sercan Dağlı

    Material - Production Group Member

    2010-2012

    Olgun Steel

    61109.png
  • Alptuğ Orçun Demiröz

    Mechanical Group Leader

    2010-2012

    Bosch

    61109.png
  • Cansu Dağbağlı

    Organisation Group Leader

    2010-2012

    Arçelik

  • Mehmet Hasanzade

    Software Design Group Leader

    2011 - 2013

    Istanbul Technical University

    61109.png
  • Yunus Emre Boya

    Material-Production Group Member

    2011-2013

    FARPLAS Automotive

    61109.png
  • Taygun Uzunlar

    Production Group Leader

    2011-2014

    Olgun Steel

    61109.png
  • Mehmet Akif Kütük

    Mechanical Group Member

    2011-2013

    METRO

    61109.png
  • Berker Bayazıt

    Team Leader

    2011-2013

    Çalık Energy

    61109.png
  • Aykut Özgün Önol

    Strategy Group Member

    2011-2013

    Northeastern University

    61109.png
  • Alaattin Ersivri

    Power Systems Group Member

    2011-2013

    Zorlu Energy

    61109.png
  • Arif İçke

    Strategy Group Member

    2011-2013

    AVL North America

    61109.png
  • Alper Öz

    Power Systems Group Member

    2011

    Reengen Energy

    61109.png
  • C. Altuğ Bektaş

    Embedded System Group Member

    2012-2014

    Altınay Aviation and Advanced Technologies

    61109.png
  • Burak Oklar

    Team Leader

    2012-2015

    BTB Solar

    61109.png
  • Gürtaç Kadem

    Power Systems Group Leader

    2012-2014

    Altınay Aviation and Advanced Technologies

    61109.png
  • Dursun Umut Çakmak

    Mechanical Group Leader

    2012-2015

    Sabanci University

    61109.png
  • Mustafa Topçu

    Mechanical Group Member

    2012-2014

    Ford Otosan

  • Duygu Nurcan

    Organisation Group Member

    2012-2013

    DM LTD

    61109.png
  • Eymen Ipek

    Power Systems Group Member

    2012-2014

    AVL

    61109.png
  • Taner Metin

    Strategy

    2012

    Fraunhofer FOKUS

    61109.png
  • Görkem Kuyucu

    Power Systems Group Member

    2013-2015

    KKC Marmaray